Postautor: A.R.C.H.I. ball » 02 czerwca 2020, 19:14
Legenda:
Pewne
Prawopodobne
Plotki, niepotwierdzone
Arka Gdynia
Odejście: Rebecca Allen, Marie Gulich Kayla Alexander, Maria Papova, Amalia Rembiszewska, Paulina Misiek (Poznań)
Przyjście: Laura Miskiniene (Artego), Artemis Spanou (CCC), Alice Kunek, Julia Piestrzyńska
Zostaje: Gundars Vetra (trener), Barbora Balintova, Marissa Kastanek, Kamila Podgórna, Aldona Morawiec, Anna Wińkowska, Joanna Grymek, Julia Niemojewska, Angelika Slamova
Artego Bydgoszcz
Odejście: Karolina Poboży (Lublin), Breanna Kiesel Tomasz Herkt (trener), Laura Miskiniene (Gdynia)
Przyjście:
Zostaje:
AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski
Odejście: Zhosselina Maiga, Annamaria Prezelj, Laura Juskaite
Przyjście: Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej (Lublin), Dominika Owczarzak (Ślęza)
Zostaje: Dariusz Maciejewski (trener), Katarzyna Dźwigalska, Karolina Matkowska,Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk
Pszczółka AZS UMCS Lublin
Odejście: Julia Adamowicz (Poznań), Anna Pawłowska, Karolina Puss, Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej, Alexis Peterson, Briana Day, Giedrė Labuckienė, Jovana Popović
Przyjście: Karolina Poboży (Artego), Klaudia Niedźwiedzka (CCC), Ilaria Milazzo, Elisabeth Pavel, Emilia Kośla
Zostaje: Krzysztof Szewczyk (trener), Zuzanna Sklepowicz, Olga Trzeciak, Wiktoria Duchnowska
CCC Polkowice
Odejście: Klaudia Niedzwiedzka (Lublin), Sponsor Tytularny (CCC), Artemis Spanou (Gdynia), Weronika Gajda (Poznań)
Przyjście: Arkadiusz Rusin (trener), Julia Drop, Klaudia Gertchen (Widzew)
Zostaje: Karol Kowalewski
Ślęza Wrocław
Odejście: Nieprzystąpienie do rozgrywek, Arkadiusz Rusin (trener), Magdalena Szajtauer, Daria Marciniak (Poznań), Dominika Owczarzak (Gorzów)
Przyjście:
Zostaje:
Wisła Kraków
Odejście: Nieprzystąpienie do rozgrywek
Przyjście:
Zostaje:
Politechnika Gdańska
Odejście:
Przyjście:
Zostaje:
Widzew Łódź
Odejście: Julia Drop, Klaudia Gertchen
Przyjście:
Zostaje:
ENEA AZS Poznań
Odejście:
Przyjście: Tomasz Herkt (trener), Magdalena Szajtauer (Sleza), Weronika Gajda (CCC), Daria Marciniak (Ślęza), Julia Drop (Widzew), Paulina Misiek (Arka), Julia Adamowicz (Lublin)
Zostaje: Marta Nowicka, Alicja Rogozińska, Karolina Stefańczyk, Aleksandra Parzeńska, Marta Wdowiuk, Liliana Banaszak.
Energa Toruń
Odejście: Elen Shakirova (trener)
Przyjście:
Zostaje:
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
Odejście:
Przyjście:
Zostaje:
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Odejście: Dzika karta
Przyjście:
Zostaje: